Is Molli Taqueria Hot Sauce Made with Piquin Chilies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water , Onion , White Vinegar , Apple Cider Vinegar , Dried Pequin Peppers , Garlic , Salt , Oregano , Cumin , Black Pepper . .
Check Molli Taqueria Hot Sauce Made with Piquin Chilies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Molli Taqueria Hot Sauce Made with Piquin Chilies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Molli Taqueria Hot Sauce Made with Piquin Chilies is available at 3 retailers
KrogerRalphsFry's
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegarySavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


