Is Molli Taqueria Hot Sauce Made with Piquin Chilies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water , Onion , White Vinegar , Apple Cider Vinegar , Dried Pequin Peppers , Garlic , Salt , Oregano , Cumin , Black Pepper . .

Check Molli Taqueria Hot Sauce Made with Piquin Chilies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Molli Taqueria Hot Sauce Made with Piquin Chilies is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegarySavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping
Peanut Free? Molli Taqueria Hot Sauce Made with Piquin Chilies | Spoonful