Is Molli Veracruz Cooking Sauce, 16 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Diced Tomato, Onion, Filtered Water, Green Olive (Green Olive, Water, Salt, Lactic Acid), Sunflower Oil, Salt, Garlic, Morita Pepper
Check Molli Veracruz Cooking Sauce, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Molli Veracruz Cooking Sauce, 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Molli Veracruz Cooking Sauce, 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySmokySavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping


