Is Mollie Stone's (Assorted Polished) Jordan Almonds Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, ALMONDS, LESS THAN 2 PERCENT CORN OF SYRUP, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, RED 3 BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, TAPICOA DEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED STARCH, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE (WITH BEESWAX AND CARNAUBA WAX) PRODUCT OF USA.
Check Mollie Stone's (Assorted Polished) Jordan Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mollie Stone's (Assorted Polished) Jordan Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
Snacking


