Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mollie Stone's Mex Chili Mangos, Mex Chili Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGOS(THAILAND), SULFUR DIOXIDE (USED AS A PRESERVATIVE), CHILI, SALT.

Check Mollie Stone's Mex Chili Mangos, Mex Chili against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySpicySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Mollie Stone's Mex Chili Mangos, Mex Chili | Spoonful