Is Molly Moon's Salted Caramel Ice Cream, Salted Caramel Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ICE CREAM BASE (LOCAL HORMONE-FREE CREAM, LOCAL HORMONE-FREE MILK, NON-GMO CANE SUGAR, HORMONE-FREE SKIM MILK POWDER, LESS THAN .5% OF ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM & ORGANIC GUAR GUM), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, LOCAL HORMONE-FREE CREAM, LOCAL HORMONE-FREE BUTTER, SEA SALT.

Check Molly Moon's Salted Caramel Ice Cream, Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ButterySweetSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Molly Moon's Salted Caramel Ice Cream, Salted Caramel | Spoonful