Is Molly You Gluten-Free Beer Bread American Original Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
CALCIUM, POTASSIUM, SORGHUM FLOUR, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORN STARCH, AND MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), POTATO FLOUR, XANTHAN GUM, FLAX, SALT, AND SODIUM BICARBONATE.
Check Molly You Gluten-Free Beer Bread American Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Molly You Gluten-Free Beer Bread American Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Bread · Powder
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepSandwich


