Is Molly's Sun Select green seedless table grapes Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Seedless Table Grapes
Check Molly's Sun Select green seedless table grapes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Molly's Sun Select green seedless table grapes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


