Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mom Sweet Potato Noodles Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Potato Starch 100%

Check Mom Sweet Potato Noodles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup
Egg Free? Mom Sweet Potato Noodles | Spoonful