Is Mom To Mom Scented Wipes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Tocopheryl Acetate, Disodium Cocoamphodiacetate, Polysorbate 20, Fragrance, Citric Acid, Disodium Phosphate, Disodium Edta, Phenoxyethanol, Sodium Benzoate
Check Mom To Mom Scented Wipes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mom To Mom Scented Wipes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mom To Mom Scented Wipes is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Unknown


