Is Mom To Mom Sensitive Wipes Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Chamomilla Recutita (Matricaria), Flower Extract, Disodium Cocoamphodiacetate, Polysorbate 20, Citric Acid, Disodium Phosphate, Disodium Edta, Ethylene Brassylate, Phenoxyethanol, Sodium Benzoate
Check Mom To Mom Sensitive Wipes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mom To Mom Sensitive Wipes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mom To Mom Sensitive Wipes is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Unknown · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft


