Is Moma Blueberry & Vanilla Porridge Soy Free?

Ingredients
Wholegrain Oats (85%), Sugar, Blueberry Infused Cranberries (4%) (cranberries, Sugar, Grape Juice Concentrate, Blueberry Juice Concentrate, Sunflower Oil), Freeze Dried Blueberries (2.5%), Natural Flavouring. Contains Oats. It may also contain Peanuts, Nuts and Milk.
Check Moma Blueberry & Vanilla Porridge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moma Blueberry & Vanilla Porridge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Moma Blueberry & Vanilla Porridge is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Breakfast Item · Dried


