Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Moma Coconut & Chia Porridge Pot 55G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Gluten Free Oats (77%), Coconut Milk Powder (11%) (Coconut Milk (90%), Corn Maltodextrin, Corn Starch), Desiccated Coconut (8%), Chia Seeds (Salvia Hispanica) (2.5%), Natural Flavouring

Check Moma Coconut & Chia Porridge Pot 55G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moma Coconut & Chia Porridge Pot 55G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go