Is MOMA Cranberry & Raisin Porridge Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Gluten-free Oats (63%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Raisins (7%), Sugar, Sweetened Dried Cranberries (6%) (cranberries, Sugar, Rice Flour, Sunflower Oil). Contains Oats.
Check MOMA Cranberry & Raisin Porridge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOMA Cranberry & Raisin Porridge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
MOMA Cranberry & Raisin Porridge is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Grain · Granule, Powder
Flavor
SweetFruityNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


