No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Moma Gluten Free Porridge Sachets Coconut & Chia Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Gluten Free Oats, Coconut Milk Powder, Coconut Milk , Corn Maltodextrin, Corn Starch), Desiccated Coconut, Chia Seeds, Natural Flavouring

Check Moma Gluten Free Porridge Sachets Coconut & Chia against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moma Gluten Free Porridge Sachets Coconut & Chia is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Breakfast Item · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking
Oat Free? Moma Gluten Free Porridge Sachets Coconut & Chia | Spoonful