Is Moma Jumbo Porridge Raspberry Chia & Pumpkin Seeds 8X35g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Oats (89%), Pumpkin Seeds (6%), Chia Seeds (Salvia Hispanica) (2%), Raspberry (2%), Natural Flavouring
Check Moma Jumbo Porridge Raspberry Chia & Pumpkin Seeds 8X35g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moma Jumbo Porridge Raspberry Chia & Pumpkin Seeds 8X35g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Moma Jumbo Porridge Raspberry Chia & Pumpkin Seeds 8X35g is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Breakfast Item · Pouch
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


