Is Moma Porridge Super Seeds 5X70g Sachets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Gluten Free Oats, Skimmed Milk Powder, Pumpkin Seeds, Linseed, Chia Seeds

Check Moma Porridge Super Seeds 5X70g Sachets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moma Porridge Super Seeds 5X70g Sachets is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go