Is Moma Porridge Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Gluten Free Oats (62%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Raisins (7%), Raw Cane Sugar, Sweetened Dried Cranberries (cranberries, Sugar) (6%). Contain Oats, Milk. May Also Contain Nuts.

Check Moma Porridge against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moma Porridge is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cereal · Powder

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep