Is Momentous 100% Plant Protein Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Flavors, Organic Cane Sugar, Spice Blend (cinnamon Bark Powder, Ginger Root Powder, Anise Seed Powder, Black Pepper Powder), Salt, Stevia.
Check Momentous 100% Plant Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Momentous 100% Plant Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepSnacking


