Is Momentous Essential Protein Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calories, Total Fat, Total Carbohydrate, Protein, Iron, Sodium, Potassium, COCOA, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES (MCT) OIL POWDER. ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS. GUAR GUM. SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SALT. POTASSIUM CHLORIDE. HIGH PURITY STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES AND SILICON DIOXIDE.
Check Momentous Essential Protein Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Momentous Essential Protein Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go


