Is Momentous Whey Protein Isolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass fed whey protein isolate, ProHydrolase® a proprietary blend of proteases from Bacillus sp. and Ananas comosus

Check Momentous Whey Protein Isolate against your own diets in the app.