Is MOMENTUM BRANDS, CANDY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, FD&C RED NO.40, FD&C YELLOW NO.5, FD&C BLUE NO.1, FD&C RED NO.3, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.

Check MOMENTUM BRANDS, CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go