Is MOMENTUM BRANDS, FLAVORED BEARS, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PALM OIL, COCOA BUTTER, DRIED WHEY, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK, SOY LECITHIN, POLYGLYCEROL POLYRICINOLEATE (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).
Check MOMENTUM BRANDS, FLAVORED BEARS, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOMENTUM BRANDS, FLAVORED BEARS, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


