Is MOMENTUM BRANDS, FRUITEE GUMMEE JELLY BEAN CANDY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED POTASSIUM STARCH, WATER ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC, CARNAUBA WAX, CITRIC ACID, SHELLAC, MALIC ACID, TITANUM DIOXIDE (AS COLOR), FD&C RED NO40, FD&C YELLOW NO6, FD&C YELLOW NO5, FD&C BLUE NO 1.

Check MOMENTUM BRANDS, FRUITEE GUMMEE JELLY BEAN CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go