Is MOMENTUM BRANDS, HEART SPOTTED JELLY BEANS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GUM ARABIC, CARNAUBA WAX, SHELLAC, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (AS COLOR), FD&C BLUE NO. 1, FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5.
Check MOMENTUM BRANDS, HEART SPOTTED JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOMENTUM BRANDS, HEART SPOTTED JELLY BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


