Is MOMENTUM BRANDS, MILK CHOCOLATE BUNNIES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, POLYGLYCEROL, POLYRICINOLEATE (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL COLOR).
Check MOMENTUM BRANDS, MILK CHOCOLATE BUNNIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOMENTUM BRANDS, MILK CHOCOLATE BUNNIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


