Is MOMENTUM BRANDS, POTATO CRISPS, BBQ, BBQ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATO POWDER, PALM OIL, POTATO STARCH, SALT, MONO- AND DI-GLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS (EMULSIFIER), SUGAR, SEASONING POWDER [TOMATO POWDER, SOY SAUCE POWDER, SALT, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE (FLAVOR ENHANCER), COLORINGS (PAPRIKA OLEORESIN, CURCUMIN), CITRIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR), SILICON DIOXIDE (FLOW AGENT)].
Check MOMENTUM BRANDS, POTATO CRISPS, BBQ, BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOMENTUM BRANDS, POTATO CRISPS, BBQ, BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


