Is MOMENTUM BRANDS, VALENTINE'S CHOCOLATE HEART Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, POLYGLYCEROL POLYRICINOLEATE (EMULSIFIER).
Check MOMENTUM BRANDS, VALENTINE'S CHOCOLATE HEART against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOMENTUM BRANDS, VALENTINE'S CHOCOLATE HEART in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


