Is Mommy's Bliss Gripe Water Original Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Fennel Seed (Foeniculum vulgare), Organic Ginger Root (Zingiber officinale), Purified Water, Vegetable Glycerin, Citrus Bioflavonoid Extract, Citric Acid, Sodium Bicarbonate, Potassium Sorbate (as A Preservative), Natural Fennel Flavor.
Check Mommy's Bliss Gripe Water Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mommy's Bliss Gripe Water Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


