Is Mommys Bliss Liquid Probiotic Drops Everyday, Newborn+ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Corn Oil (Non-GMO).

Check Mommys Bliss Liquid Probiotic Drops Everyday, Newborn+ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mommys Bliss Liquid Probiotic Drops Everyday, Newborn+ is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
On The Go