Is Mommy's Bliss Organic Elderberry Syrup + Immunity Boost Liquid Kids 1-12 Years -- 3 fl oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Agave Syrup, Water, Citric Acid.
Check Mommy's Bliss Organic Elderberry Syrup + Immunity Boost Liquid Kids 1-12 Years -- 3 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mommy's Bliss Organic Elderberry Syrup + Immunity Boost Liquid Kids 1-12 Years -- 3 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Mommy's Bliss Organic Elderberry Syrup + Immunity Boost Liquid Kids 1-12 Years -- 3 fl oz is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostWalgreens
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


