Is Momo Elderflower Kombucha Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered water, kombucha culture, organic raw cane sugar, organic apple juice, organic tea, organic elderflower (0.1%).
Check Momo Elderflower Kombucha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Momo Elderflower Kombucha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
G.T.'s Synergy Trilogy Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
GTs Enlightened Synergy Organic Kombucha Guava Goddess - 16.2 Fl. Oz.
Health-Ade Health Ade Kombucha Ginger Lemon Juice
Health-Ade Organic Vegan Pink Lady Apple Kombucha - 16 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FloralFruityAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


