Is Momo Elderflower Kombucha Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, kombucha culture, organic raw cane sugar, organic apple juice, organic tea, organic elderflower (0.1%).

Check Momo Elderflower Kombucha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FloralFruityAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go