Is Momofuku Black Truffle Chili Crunch, Black Truffle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRAPESEED OIL, PUYA CHILI, COCONUT SUGAR, SESAME SEEDS, ONIONS, GARLIC, MUSHROOM, CHILI DE ARBOL, JAPONES CHILI, SALT, RED PEPPER, SHALLOTS, YEAST EXTRACT, SEAWEED, TRUFFLE POWDER, TRUFFLE EXTRACT.
Check Momofuku Black Truffle Chili Crunch, Black Truffle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Momofuku Black Truffle Chili Crunch, Black Truffle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnackingMeal Prep


