Is Momofuku Chili Crunch Hot Honey Oat Free?

Ingredients
Wildflower Honey, Grapeseed Oil, Puya Chili, Coconut Sugar, Onions, Garlic, Sesame Seeds, Chili De Arbol, Japones Chili, Mushrooms, Salt, Red Pepper, Shallots, Yeast Extract, Seaweed. Contains Sesame, Coconut.
Check Momofuku Chili Crunch Hot Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Momofuku Chili Crunch Hot Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


