Is Mompops, Pop Mini Mango, 6 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

mango, filtered water, organic agave nectar

Check Mompops, Pop Mini Mango, 6 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mompops, Pop Mini Mango, 6 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar, Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go