Is Mom's Best Cereals Crispy Cocoa Rice Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice, Sugar, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Canola Oil, Salt, Caramel Color, Natural Flavor, Rosemary Extract (antioxidant), Vitamins And Minerals: Reduced Iron, Zinc Oxide, Thiamin Mononitrate (vitamin B1), Calcium Pantothenate (vitamin B5), Folic Acid.
Check Mom's Best Cereals Crispy Cocoa Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mom's Best Cereals Crispy Cocoa Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Puffed?
Flavor
SweetChocolaty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


