Is Mom's Best Cereals Jungle Berry Crunch Cereal Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Degermed Corn Meal, Cane Sugar, Whole Grain Oat Flour, Salt, Vegetable Juice (color).
Check Mom's Best Cereals Jungle Berry Crunch Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mom's Best Cereals Jungle Berry Crunch Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Catalina Crunch Cereal Cinnamon Toast, 9 Ounce
Catalina Crunch Dark Chocolate Keto Friendly Cereal
CINNAMON CRUNCH ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN SQUARES LIGHTLY SPRINKLED WITH CINNAMON AND SUGAR CEREAL, CINNAMON CRUNCH
Cap'n Crunch's Crunch Berries Sweetened Corn & Oat Cereal
Cap'N Crunch Sweetened Corn and Oat Cereal
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


