Is Mom's Best Cereals Jungle Berry Crunch Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Corn Flour, Sugar, Whole Grain Oat Flour, Molasses, Canola And/or Soybean Oil, Salt, Vegetable Juice (color), Fruit Juice Concentrates (color), Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Beta Carotene (color), Turmeric Oleoresin (color). Contains Soy.

Check Mom's Best Cereals Jungle Berry Crunch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking