Is Mom's Best Honey Nut Toasty O's - 13.5 oz (Pack of 4) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweetened Whole Grain Oat Cereal With Real Honey And Almond Flavor

Check Mom's Best Honey Nut Toasty O's - 13.5 oz (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mom's Best Honey Nut Toasty O's - 13.5 oz (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
HoneyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go