Is Mom's Best Honey Nut Toasty O's - 13.5 oz (Pack of 4) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sweetened Whole Grain Oat Cereal With Real Honey And Almond Flavor
Check Mom's Best Honey Nut Toasty O's - 13.5 oz (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mom's Best Honey Nut Toasty O's - 13.5 oz (Pack of 4) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
General Mills Family Size Honey Nut Cheerios
Chex Gluten Free Honey Nut Breakfast Cereal - 12.5oz - General Mills
Where to buy
Mom's Best Honey Nut Toasty O's - 13.5 oz (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Granule


