Is MOM'S CHICKEN SOUP, CHICKEN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Stock (Water, Chicken, Onions, Celery, Carrots, Sea Salt, Garlic, Parsley, White Pepper, Thyme, Bay Leaves, Marjoram), Chicken, Celery, Onions, Carrots, Sea Salt, Parsley, Thyme, Black Pepp
Check MOM'S CHICKEN SOUP, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOM'S CHICKEN SOUP, CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MOM'S CHICKEN SOUP, CHICKEN is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchOn The Go


