Is Mom's Gourmet, Rub Wow A Chihuahua, 4.25 Ounce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Paprika, Cayenne, Chili Powder, Cilantro, Parsley, Cumin

Check Mom's Gourmet, Rub Wow A Chihuahua, 4.25 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mom's Gourmet, Rub Wow A Chihuahua, 4.25 Ounce is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsGiant Eagle

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySpicyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking