Is MOM'S MUNCHIES, LEMON TRUFFLE CAKE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LEMON TRUFFLE CAKE INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC CASHEW BUTTER, UNSWEETENED LEMON JUICE, PECANS, ALMOND MEAL, RAW ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, UNSWEETENED ALMOND MILK (ALMONDS, FILTERED WATER, SEA SALT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, RAW ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT.
Check MOM'S MUNCHIES, LEMON TRUFFLE CAKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOM'S MUNCHIES, LEMON TRUFFLE CAKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
CitrusNuttyVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


