Is Mom's Organic Market Salted Maple Pecan Granola Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rolled Oats, Organic Maple Sugar, Non-gmo Canola Oil, Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Pecans, Organic Unsweetened Coconut, Organic Mom's Maple Syrup, Organic Ground Flax Seeds, Pure Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt. Contains Pecans, Coconut. May Contain Seed Or Nutshell Pieces.

Check Mom's Organic Market Salted Maple Pecan Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping