Is Mom's Place Gluten-Free Butter or Italian Breadsticks Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN RICE FLOUR, TAPIOCA FLOUR, DEHYDRATED POTATO FLAKES, SUGAR, 25 5 SALT, XANTHAN GUM, YEAST, ITALIAN SEASONING.

Check Mom's Place Gluten-Free Butter or Italian Breadsticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Stick

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackSide DishDipping