Is Mom's Place Gluten-Free Butter or Italian Breadsticks Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN RICE FLOUR, TAPIOCA FLOUR, DEHYDRATED POTATO FLAKES, SUGAR, 25 5 SALT, XANTHAN GUM, YEAST, ITALIAN SEASONING.
Check Mom's Place Gluten-Free Butter or Italian Breadsticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mom's Place Gluten-Free Butter or Italian Breadsticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Stick
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackSide DishDipping


