Is Mom's Place Gluten Free Cream Of Mushroom Soup Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, White Rice Flour, Vegan Beef Bouillon (salt, Yeast Extract (derived From Sugar), Sugar, Torula Yeast, Onion Powder, Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor), Potato Starch, Tapioca Flour, Chopped Onion, Mushrooms, Mushroom Powder, Onion Powder, Non-dairy Butter Flavoring, Xanthan Gum, Parsley
Check Mom's Place Gluten Free Cream Of Mushroom Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mom's Place Gluten Free Cream Of Mushroom Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepOn The Go


