Is Mon Cuisine Broiled Fillet Of Salmon Oat Free?

Ingredients
Salmon, Sweet Potato Souffle (SweatPotatoes, Sugar, Eggs, Cottonseed Oil, Lemon Juice,Salt), Vegetable Melange (Carrots, Zuchinni, SummerSquash, Red Peppers), Cottonseed Oil, Natural Spicesand Flavorings, Sea Salt.
Check Mon Cuisine Broiled Fillet Of Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mon Cuisine Broiled Fillet Of Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mon Cuisine Broiled Fillet Of Salmon is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Piece


