Is Mon L'Amour, Cherry Pralines In Alcohol Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Alcohol Containing Cherry And Cherry Juice, Cocoa Butter, Glucose Syrup From Corn, Water, Alcohol, Emulsifiers: Soy Lecithin, Nature-identical Flavor, Alcohol Content - Max, 5% V/m

Check Mon L'Amour, Cherry Pralines In Alcohol against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
FruityChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping